Trainer des UHC Pfannenstiel

Grossfeld

Herren 1

Trainer
Werner Marc
Assistenztrainer
Maurer Christof
Physiotherapeut
Derendinger Stephanie

Herren 2

Trainer
Schneiter Patrick
Assistenztrainer
Schmocker Kevin

Damen 1

Trainer
Curiger Andreas

Junioren U21

Trainer
Feldmann Colin
Trainer
Murk Gian Andrea
Trainer
Zumkehr Pascal

Junioren U18

Trainer
Feldmann Colin
Trainer
Murk Gian Andrea
Trainer
Zumkehr Pascal

Junioren U16

Trainer
Bär Martin
Trainer
Hartmann Fabian
Assistenztrainer
Frei Simon
Assistenztrainer
Keller Maurus
Torhüter-Trainer
Hostettler André

Junioren U14

Trainer
Frischknecht Theo
Trainer
Grieder Emily
1418-Coach
Bachmann Felix
1418-Coach
Nufer Simon
Torhüter-Trainer
Hostettler André
 

Kleinfeld

Herren 3

Trainer
Allemann Thomas
Trainer
Marty Stefan

Herren 4

Trainer
Kälin Ramon
Trainer
Stuber Lukas

Herren 5

Trainer
Weber Roman

Damen 2

Trainer
Steiner Nicola
Assistenztrainer
Helbling Sandra

Damen Plausch

Trainer
Sigrist Corina

Senioren Maur

Trainer
Binzegger Martin
Trainer
Haas Kurt

Senioren Egg

Trainer
Jola Stephan
 

Nachwuchs

Junioren B

Trainer
Fisler Bastian

Junioren C

Trainer
Murk Gian Andrea

Junioren D Egg

Trainer
Dejung Simon
1418-Coach
Schüpbach Noe
1418-Coach
Straumann Louis

Junioren D Maur

Trainer
Hefti Andreas
Trainer
Sigrist Stefan
1418-Coach
Rechsteiner Raphael

Junioren D Oetwil

Trainer
Streuli Reto
Assistenztrainer
Baumann Michel

Junioren D Esslingen

Trainer
Kläusler Marco
Trainer
Pfister Christian
Assistenztrainer
Winistörfer Thomas

Junioren E Egg

Trainer
Graf Pascal
1418-Coach
Fisler Niklas
1418-Coach
Stäheli Gian

Junioren E Maur

Trainer
Schefer Stefan
1418-Coach
Suter Levi

Junioren E Oetwil

Trainer
Bleisch Markus
Trainer
Keller Tobias
1418-Coach
Bleicher Victoria

Junioren F Egg

Trainer
Merola Joe
Trainer
Wirth Pierre-André
1418-Coach
Bachmann Felix
1418-Coach
Nufer Simon

Junioren F Maur

Trainer
Meisser Andreas
Trainer
Wiederkehr Reto
1418-Coach
Gloor Levin
1418-Coach
Stocker Gian

Junioren F Oetwil

Trainer
Ambühl Benjamin
Trainer
Käppeli Sandra
Assistenztrainer
Brändli-Auderset Viviane
Hilfstrainer
Bleisch Ruven

Juniorinnen C

Trainer
Bär Martin
Trainer
Kindler Jürgen

Juniorinnen E

Trainer
Bär Anna
Trainer
Dozza Bettina
Trainer
Emmenegger Nicole

Juniorinnen F

Trainer
Amadò Patricia
Trainer
Brunner Joana
Trainer
Brunner Michelle
 
Top