Spielplan des UHC Pfannenstiel

Team Aarau - Damen 1
Schachenhalle, Aarau
Team Aarau - Herren 1
Schachenhalle, Aarau
UHC Herisau - Herren 1
Sportzentrum, Herisau
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II - Herren 2
BBC Arena, Schaffhausen
Herren 3 - Floorball Albis IV
Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten
Junioren U21 - Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen
Farlifang, Zumikon
DT Bäretswil II - Herren 3
Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten
UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg - Junioren U21
Farlifang, Zumikon
Herren 4 - UHC Lowland Zurich
Saalsporthalle Schalmenacker, Rafz
Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. II - Herren 4
Saalsporthalle Schalmenacker, Rafz
Junioren U14 - RD March-Höfe Altendorf
Walenbach, Wetzikon ZH
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf - Junioren U16
Sporthalle Elba, Wald ZH
Junioren U16 - Baden-Birmenstorf
Sporthalle Elba, Wald ZH
Zürich Oberland Pumas - Junioren U14
Walenbach, Wetzikon ZH
Junioren U21 - Glattal Falcons
Kirchwies, Egg b. Zürich
Damen 1 - Kadetten UH Schaffhausen
Turnhalle Ebnet-Saal, Bronschhofen
Junioren U21 - Zürisee Unihockey ZKH
Kirchwies, Egg b. Zürich
Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf II - Damen 1
Turnhalle Ebnet-Saal, Bronschhofen
Zuger Highlands - Herren 1
Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri
Herren 1 - Jona-Uznach Flames
Kirchwies, Egg b. Zürich
Damen 2 - RD March-Höfe Altendorf II
Sporthalle Resch, Schaan
I. M. Davos-Klosters - Damen 2
Sporthalle Resch, Schaan
Herren 1 - Vipers InnerSchwyz
Kirchwies, Egg b. Zürich
Kloten-Dietlikon Jets II - Herren 2
Sporthalle Stighag, Kloten
Glattal Falcons - Herren 1
MZH Dürrbach, Wangen b. Dübendorf
Herren 1 - UHC Laupen ZH
Kirchwies, Egg b. Zürich
R. D. Valendas - Damen 2
Sportzentrum Arkaden, Davos Platz
UHC B.S. Embrach - Herren 2
Alte Turnhalle Allmend, Meilen
UHT H.S. Bronschhofen - Damen 1
Sporthalle Heuel, Rümlang
UHC Winterthur United III - Herren 4
Kirchwies, Egg b. Zürich
Junioren U21 - Kadetten UH Schaffhausen
MZH Dürrbach, Wangen b. Dübendorf
Damen 2 - Nesslau Sharks II
Sportzentrum Arkaden, Davos Platz
UHC Winterthur United - Damen 1
Sporthalle Heuel, Rümlang
UHC Elgg II - Herren 4
Kirchwies, Egg b. Zürich
Junioren U21 - Innebandy Zürich 11
MZH Dürrbach, Wangen b. Dübendorf
Lions Meilen Uetikon - Herren 2
Farlifang, Zumikon
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH - Herren 1
Farlifang, Zumikon
Herren 1 - Rheintal Gators Widnau
Kirchwies, Egg b. Zürich
Zürich Oberland Pumas III - Herren 3
Berufsschule Uster, Uster
Herren 3 - UHC Uster III
Berufsschule Uster, Uster
UHC Laupen ZH - Junioren U16
Tüfi, Adliswil
Junioren U16 - Zürisee Unihockey ZKH
Tüfi, Adliswil
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf - Herren 1
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl, Nürensdorf
UHC S-G Wetzikon - Junioren U14
MZH Dürrbach, Wangen b. Dübendorf
Herren 4 - Black Barons Wil
Rennweg, Winterthur
UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg - Damen 2
Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf
Herren 4 - UHC B.S. Embrach II
Rennweg, Winterthur
Junioren U14 - Hirzel Flyers
MZH Dürrbach, Wangen b. Dübendorf
Junioren U21 - UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg
Sporthalle Fronwald-Affoltern, Zürich
Herren 2 - UHC S-G Wetzikon
Kirchwies, Egg b. Zürich
UHC Einsiedeln - Damen 2
Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH - Damen 1
BBC Arena, Schaffhausen
Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen - Junioren U21
Sporthalle Fronwald-Affoltern, Zürich
Unihockey Limmattal - Herren 1
Zentrumshalle, Urdorf
UHC Wängi - Damen 1
BBC Arena, Schaffhausen
Wadin Knights Wädenswil - Herren 3
Kirchwies, Egg b. Zürich
UHC Mönchaltorf - Herren 3
Kirchwies, Egg b. Zürich
Herren 1 - Bülach Floorball
Kirchwies, Egg b. Zürich
THS Adliswil - Junioren U16
Farlifang, Zumikon
Herren 4 - UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld
Landbüel, Wil ZH
Lions Meilen Uetikon - Junioren U14
Sporthalle Schönenberg, Schönenberg
Junioren U16 - Glattal Falcons
Farlifang, Zumikon
Herren 4 - UH Red Lions Frauenfeld III
Landbüel, Wil ZH
Glattal Falcons - Junioren U14
Sporthalle Schönenberg, Schönenberg
Herren 1 - UHC Herisau
Kirchwies, Egg b. Zürich
Herren 2 - Kadetten UH Schaffhausen
Walenbach, Wetzikon ZH
Kadetten UH Schaffhausen - Damen 1
Farlifang, Zumikon
UHC Black Panthers Zizers - Damen 2
Turnhalle Eschergut, Malans GR
Floorball Zurich Lioness II - Damen 1
Farlifang, Zumikon
UHC Schaan - Damen 2
Turnhalle Eschergut, Malans GR
Jona-Uznach Flames - Herren 1
Turnhalle Rain, Jona
Herren 1 - Zuger Highlands
Kirchwies, Egg b. Zürich
Junioren U16 - Bülach Floorball
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl, Nürensdorf
FB Riders DBR - Junioren U16
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl, Nürensdorf
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH - Junioren U21
???
Glattal Falcons - Junioren U21
???
UHC Wyland - Herren 2
Sporthalle Stammheim, Unterstammheim
THS Adliswil II - Junioren U14
Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf
emotion Hinwil-Tann III - Herren 3
Rietwis, Mönchaltorf
FB Riders DBR II - Junioren U14
Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf
Greenlight Richterswil - Herren 3
Rietwis, Mönchaltorf
Vipers InnerSchwyz - Herren 1
MZG, Rothenthurm
Herren 1 - Glattal Falcons
Kirchwies, Egg b. Zürich
Junioren U14 - Jona-Uznach Flames II
Kirchwies, Egg b. Zürich
Herren 3 - UHCevi Gossau III
Sporthalle Schönenberg, Schönenberg
Junioren U16 - UHC S-G Wetzikon
Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach
RD March-Höfe Altendorf - Junioren U14
Kirchwies, Egg b. Zürich
Floorball Albis IV - Herren 3
Sporthalle Schönenberg, Schönenberg
Junioren U16 - Bassersdorf Nürensdorf
Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach
UHC Laupen ZH - Herren 1
Sporthalle Elba, Wald ZH
Herren 1 - Zürisee Unihockey ZKH
Kirchwies, Egg b. Zürich
Jona-Uznach Flames II - Junioren U14
Sporthalle Heiget, Fehraltorf
Junioren U14 - Zürich Oberland Pumas
Sporthalle Heiget, Fehraltorf
Herren 2 - Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II
Kirchwies, Egg b. Zürich
Rheintal Gators Widnau - Herren 1
MZH Kirchenfeld, Diepoldsau
Damen 2 - Jona-Uznach Flames
Schulanlage Unterdorf, Grabs
RD March-Höfe Altendorf II - Damen 2
Schulanlage Unterdorf, Grabs
Innebandy Zürich 11 - Junioren U21
???
Herren 4 - UHC Mönchaltorf II
Turnhalle Ritschberg, Elgg
Kadetten UH Schaffhausen - Junioren U21
???
Baden-Birmenstorf - Junioren U16
Kirchwies, Egg b. Zürich
UHC S-G Wetzikon - Junioren U16
Kirchwies, Egg b. Zürich
UHC Lowland Zurich - Herren 4
Turnhalle Ritschberg, Elgg
Herren 1 - Bassersdorf Nürensdorf
Kirchwies, Egg b. Zürich
Herren 2 - Kloten-Dietlikon Jets II
Sporthalle "Breiti", Embrach
UHCevi Gossau III - Herren 3
Schulhaus Boden, Richterswil
Hirzel Flyers - Junioren U14
Alte Turnhalle Allmend, Meilen
Herren 3 - DT Bäretswil II
Schulhaus Boden, Richterswil
Junioren U14 - UHC S-G Wetzikon
Alte Turnhalle Allmend, Meilen
Herren 1 - Unihockey Limmattal
Kirchwies, Egg b. Zürich
Herren 2 - UHC B.S. Embrach
BBC Arena, Schaffhausen
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH - Junioren U16
MZH Dürrbach, Wangen b. Dübendorf
Damen 1 - UHC Winterthur United
Utogrund, Zürich
Junioren U16 - UHC Laupen ZH
MZH Dürrbach, Wangen b. Dübendorf
Damen 1 - Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf II
Utogrund, Zürich
Bülach Floorball - Herren 1
Saalsporthalle Schalmenacker, Rafz
Junioren U21 - Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen
Sporthalle Schwanden, Schwanden GL
UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg - Junioren U21
Sporthalle Schwanden, Schwanden GL
Herren 2 - Lions Meilen Uetikon
Walenbach, Wetzikon ZH
Herren 4 - Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. II
Kantihalle Frauenfeld, Frauenfeld
UHC Mönchaltorf II - Herren 4
Kantihalle Frauenfeld, Frauenfeld
Jona-Uznach Flames - Damen 2
Sporthalle Brüel, Einsiedeln
Damen 2 - I. M. Davos-Klosters
Sporthalle Brüel, Einsiedeln
UHC S-G Wetzikon - Herren 2
Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten
Damen 1 - UHT H.S. Bronschhofen
Kirchwies, Egg b. Zürich
UHC Uster III - Herren 3
Oberstufenschule Berg I, Gossau ZH
Damen 1 - UHC Wängi
Kirchwies, Egg b. Zürich
Herren 3 - Zürich Oberland Pumas III
Oberstufenschule Berg I, Gossau ZH
Kadetten UH Schaffhausen - Herren 2
Sporthalle "Breiti", Embrach
Junioren U21 - Glattal Falcons
Sporthalle Schwanden, Schwanden GL
Herren 4 - UHC Elgg II
Kanti Halle Wil, Wil SG
Nesslau Sharks II - Damen 2
Kirchwies, Egg b. Zürich
Junioren U21 - Zürisee Unihockey ZKH
Sporthalle Schwanden, Schwanden GL
Herren 4 - UHC Winterthur United III
Kanti Halle Wil, Wil SG
Herren 2 - UHC Wyland
Alte Turnhalle Allmend, Meilen
Damen 2 - R. D. Valendas
Kirchwies, Egg b. Zürich
Herren 3 - UHC Mönchaltorf
MZH Dorf, Bäretswil
Glattal Falcons - Junioren U16
Roosriet, Rüti ZH
Herren 3 - Wadin Knights Wädenswil
MZH Dorf, Bäretswil
Junioren U16 - THS Adliswil
Roosriet, Rüti ZH
Junioren U14 - Glattal Falcons
Turnhalle Rain, Jona
Junioren U14 - Lions Meilen Uetikon
Turnhalle Rain, Jona
Bülach Floorball - Junioren U16
Walenbach, Wetzikon ZH
Junioren U16 - FB Riders DBR
Walenbach, Wetzikon ZH
Junioren U21 - Kadetten UH Schaffhausen
BBC Arena, Schaffhausen
Damen 2 - UHC Einsiedeln
Sporthalle Büelen, Nesslau
Damen 1 - Floorball Zurich Lioness II
Dammbühlhalle, Wängi
Herren 3 - emotion Hinwil-Tann III
MZH Blatt, Tann
Junioren U21 - Innebandy Zürich 11
BBC Arena, Schaffhausen
Damen 2 - UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg
Sporthalle Büelen, Nesslau
UHC B.S. Embrach II - Herren 4
Rietwis, Mönchaltorf
Damen 1 - Zürisee Unihockey ZKH
Dammbühlhalle, Wängi
Herren 3 - Greenlight Richterswil
MZH Blatt, Tann
Black Barons Wil - Herren 4
Rietwis, Mönchaltorf
Junioren U14 - THS Adliswil II
Turnhalle Schulhaus Falletsche, Zürich
Junioren U14 - FB Riders DBR II
Turnhalle Schulhaus Falletsche, Zürich
UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld - Herren 4
Sporthalle "Breiti", Embrach
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld III - Herren 4
Sporthalle "Breiti", Embrach
Damen 2 - UHC Black Panthers Zizers
Sporthalle Grünfeld, Jona
Damen 2 - UHC Schaan
Sporthalle Grünfeld, Jona
Top