Resultate des UHC Pfannenstiel

19.01.2020
Junioren U14 - UHC S-G Wetzikon
3:8
19.01.2020
Herren 2 - Kloten-Dietlikon Jets II
-:-
19.01.2020
Herren 3 - DT Bäretswil II
7:3
19.01.2020
Hirzel Flyers - Junioren U14
7:1
19.01.2020
UHCevi Gossau III - Herren 3
4:6
18.01.2020
Herren 1 - Bassersdorf Nürensdorf
8:7 n.V.
18.01.2020
Jona-Uznach Flames - Juniorinnen B
7:1
18.01.2020
Junioren D Oetwil - Crusaders 95 Zürich I
5:5
18.01.2020
RD March-Höfe Altendorf II - Junioren E Esslingen
2:3
18.01.2020
HC Rychenberg Winterthur III - Junioren D Oetwil
2:4
18.01.2020
Junioren E Esslingen - UHC Eschenbach II
5:5
18.01.2020
UHC Pinguin Schötz - Juniorinnen B
3:5
18.01.2020
Junioren E Esslingen - UHC Lokomotive Stäfa II
2:4
18.01.2020
UHC Eschenbach I - Junioren E Oetwil
28:0
18.01.2020
Junioren E Oetwil - FB Riders DBR II
0:25
18.01.2020
Jona-Uznach Flames II - Junioren E Oetwil
26:0
12.01.2020
UHC S-G Wetzikon - Junioren U16
3:4
12.01.2020
UHC Lowland Zurich - Herren 4
10:14
12.01.2020
Baden-Birmenstorf - Junioren U16
1:2
12.01.2020
Kadetten UH Schaffhausen - Junioren U21
-:-
12.01.2020
Herren 4 - UHC Mönchaltorf II
6:6
12.01.2020
UHCevi Gossau - Junioren E Egg
7:3
12.01.2020
Innebandy Zürich 11 - Junioren U21
-:-
12.01.2020
RD March-Höfe Altendorf II - Damen 2
4:3
12.01.2020
Junioren E Egg - Kloten-Dietlikon Jets VI
1:0
12.01.2020
Unihockey Tösstal - Junioren E Egg
2:3
12.01.2020
Damen 2 - Jona-Uznach Flames
6:5
11.01.2020
Junioren D Egg - Zürich Oberland Pumas I
4:7
11.01.2020
Rheintal Gators Widnau - Herren 1
5:3
11.01.2020
Crusaders 95 Zürich II - Junioren D Maur
6:10
11.01.2020
Unihockey Tösstal I - Junioren D Egg
8:3
11.01.2020
Junioren D Maur - Lions Meilen Uetikon II
6:7
11.01.2020
Herren 2 - Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II
5:4
05.01.2020
Junioren U14 - Zürich Oberland Pumas
3:1
05.01.2020
Junioren E Oetwil - FB Riders DBR II
0:17
05.01.2020
Lions Meilen Uetikon - Junioren E Oetwil
16:0
05.01.2020
Jona-Uznach Flames II - Junioren U14
6:3
05.01.2020
Junioren E Oetwil - UHC Lokomotive Stäfa
0:7
04.01.2020
Herren 1 - Zürisee Unihockey ZKH
0:2
04.01.2020
Junioren E Esslingen - Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II
9:0
04.01.2020
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa II - Junioren E Esslingen
2:1
04.01.2020
THS Adliswil II - Junioren E Esslingen
7:2
22.12.2019
UHC Laupen ZH - Herren 1
3:5
22.12.2019
Junioren U16 - Bassersdorf Nürensdorf
10:2
22.12.2019
RD March-Höfe Altendorf - Junioren U14
8:1
22.12.2019
Floorball Albis IV - Herren 3
5:4
22.12.2019
Junioren U16 - UHC S-G Wetzikon
3:5
22.12.2019
Junioren U14 - Jona-Uznach Flames II
3:4
22.12.2019
Herren 3 - UHCevi Gossau III
6:4
21.12.2019
Herren 1 - Glattal Falcons
5:4 n.V.
21.12.2019
Kloten-Dietlikon Jets VI - Junioren E Egg
8:2
21.12.2019
Junioren E Egg - Jona-Uznach Flames I
4:4
21.12.2019
UHCevi Gossau - Junioren E Egg
4:1
01.12.2019
Vipers InnerSchwyz - Herren 1
5:3
01.12.2019
FB Riders DBR II - Junioren U14
3:9
01.12.2019
Greenlight Richterswil - Herren 3
5:5
01.12.2019
THS Adliswil II - Junioren U14
1:1
01.12.2019
emotion Hinwil-Tann III - Herren 3
6:6
01.12.2019
UHC Eschenbach II - Junioren E Esslingen
8:1
01.12.2019
Glattal Falcons - Junioren U21
-:-
01.12.2019
Junioren E Esslingen - THS Adliswil II
4:2
01.12.2019
Junioren E Esslingen - Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II
4:2
01.12.2019
UHC Wyland - Herren 2
6:4
01.12.2019
Junioren E Oetwil - FB Riders DBR II
2:10
01.12.2019
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH - Junioren U21
-:-
01.12.2019
FB Riders DBR - Junioren U16
6:1
01.12.2019
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa - Junioren E Oetwil
8:1
01.12.2019
Junioren U16 - Bülach Floorball
5:2
01.12.2019
RD March-Höfe Altendorf I - Junioren E Oetwil
13:0
30.11.2019
Herren 1 - Zuger Highlands
6:4
30.11.2019
THS Adliswil - Junioren D Oetwil
7:4
30.11.2019
Junioren D Oetwil - Glattal Falcons IV
5:8
24.11.2019
Jona-Uznach Flames - Herren 1
3:4 n.P.
24.11.2019
UHC Schaan - Damen 2
11:3
24.11.2019
Floorball Zurich Lioness II - Damen 1
0:6
24.11.2019
UHC Black Panthers Zizers - Damen 2
2:2
24.11.2019
Kadetten UH Schaffhausen - Damen 1
3:3
24.11.2019
HC Rychenberg Winterthur I - Junioren D Egg
17:0
23.11.2019
Junioren E Egg - Zürich Oberland Pumas V
10:0
23.11.2019
FB Riders DBR I - Junioren E Egg
7:7
23.11.2019
Junioren E Egg - Unihockey Tösstal
7:2
23.11.2019
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH - Juniorinnen B
0:0
23.11.2019
Juniorinnen B - UHC Wyland
8:2
23.11.2019
Junioren D Maur - UHC Uster III
8:6
17.11.2019
Herren 1 - UHC Herisau
3:4
17.11.2019
Herren 2 - Kadetten UH Schaffhausen
2:3
17.11.2019
Jona-Uznach Flames II - Junioren E Oetwil
23:0
17.11.2019
Junioren E Oetwil - RD March-Höfe Altendorf I
1:11
17.11.2019
Glattal Falcons - Junioren U14
4:5
17.11.2019
THS Adliswil - Junioren D Oetwil
6:7
17.11.2019
Junioren E Oetwil - UHC Lokomotive Stäfa
0:4
17.11.2019
Junioren U16 - Glattal Falcons
0:6
17.11.2019
Herren 4 - UH Red Lions Frauenfeld III
5:9
17.11.2019
UHC Eschenbach II - Junioren E Esslingen
3:6
17.11.2019
Lions Meilen Uetikon - Junioren U14
2:1
17.11.2019
Junioren E Esslingen - Jona-Uznach Flames III
4:6
17.11.2019
Herren 4 - UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld
4:11
17.11.2019
THS Adliswil II - Junioren E Esslingen
6:1
17.11.2019
THS Adliswil - Junioren U16
5:1
16.11.2019
Herren 1 - Bülach Floorball
6:10
10.11.2019
UHC Mönchaltorf - Herren 3
4:5
10.11.2019
Junioren E Egg - Zürich Oberland Pumas V
12:1
10.11.2019
Wadin Knights Wädenswil - Herren 3
6:7
10.11.2019
Unihockey Tösstal - Junioren E Egg
2:10
10.11.2019
UHCevi Gossau - Junioren E Egg
4:3
09.11.2019
UHC S-G Wetzikon I - Junioren D Maur
5:4
09.11.2019
Junioren D Egg - Kloten-Dietlikon Jets III
3:8
09.11.2019
Lions Meilen Uetikon II - Junioren D Maur
7:6
09.11.2019
Junioren D Egg - Bassersdorf Nürensdorf III
6:5
03.11.2019
UHC Wängi - Damen 1
1:5
03.11.2019
Unihockey Limmattal - Herren 1
8:5
03.11.2019
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH - Damen 1
0:5 (ff)
03.11.2019
Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen - Junioren U21
4:2
03.11.2019
UHC Einsiedeln - Damen 2
11:5
03.11.2019
Herren 2 - UHC S-G Wetzikon
3:4
03.11.2019
Junioren U21 - UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg
1:1
03.11.2019
Junioren U14 - Hirzel Flyers
2:2
03.11.2019
Junioren E Esslingen - UHC Lokomotive Stäfa II
5:5
03.11.2019
Jona-Uznach Flames II - Junioren E Oetwil
12:1
03.11.2019
UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg - Damen 2
6:3
03.11.2019
Herren 4 - UHC B.S. Embrach II
6:10
03.11.2019
Junioren E Oetwil - Jona-Uznach Flames IV
0:7
03.11.2019
Greenlight Richterswil - Junioren E Esslingen
5:2
03.11.2019
RD March-Höfe Altendorf I - Junioren E Oetwil
6:1
03.11.2019
UHC S-G Wetzikon - Junioren U14
6:3
03.11.2019
Herren 4 - Black Barons Wil
4:8
03.11.2019
Junioren E Esslingen - Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II
9:2
02.11.2019
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf - Herren 1
5:4 n.V.
02.11.2019
Juniorinnen B - UHC Bremgarten
4:6
02.11.2019
UHC Uster II - Junioren D Oetwil
2:6
02.11.2019
Juniorinnen B - Glattal Falcons
1:5
02.11.2019
HC Rychenberg Winterthur III - Junioren D Oetwil
6:6
27.10.2019
Unihockey Tösstal I - Junioren D Egg
8:5
27.10.2019
Junioren D Oetwil - Glattal Falcons IV
9:14
27.10.2019
Junioren U16 - Zürisee Unihockey ZKH
0:5
27.10.2019
Crusaders 95 Zürich I - Junioren D Oetwil
2:4
27.10.2019
UHC Uster I - Junioren D Egg
12:4
27.10.2019
UHC Laupen ZH - Junioren U16
1:3
27.10.2019
Herren 3 - UHC Uster III
9:6
27.10.2019
Glattal Falcons II - Junioren D Maur
14:5
27.10.2019
Crusaders 95 Zürich II - Junioren D Maur
4:7
27.10.2019
Zürich Oberland Pumas III - Herren 3
9:4
25.10.2019
Herren 1 - Rheintal Gators Widnau
10:2
20.10.2019
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH - Herren 1
6:9
20.10.2019
Lions Meilen Uetikon - Herren 2
8:1
13.10.2019
Junioren U21 - Innebandy Zürich 11
8:1
13.10.2019
UHC Elgg II - Herren 4
5:7
13.10.2019
UHC Winterthur United - Damen 1
1:8
13.10.2019
Damen 2 - Nesslau Sharks II
5:12
13.10.2019
Junioren U21 - Kadetten UH Schaffhausen
7:1
13.10.2019
UHC Winterthur United III - Herren 4
4:7
13.10.2019
UHC B.S. Embrach - Herren 2
4:6
13.10.2019
UHT H.S. Bronschhofen - Damen 1
3:7
13.10.2019
R. D. Valendas - Damen 2
6:4
12.10.2019
Herren 1 - UHC Laupen ZH
10:2
12.10.2019
Juniorinnen B - UHC Wild Pigs
0:6
12.10.2019
Juniorinnen B - Jona-Uznach Flames
3:11
04.10.2019
Glattal Falcons - Herren 1
4:8
29.09.2019
Kloten-Dietlikon Jets II - Herren 2
-:-
29.09.2019
Herren 1 - Vipers InnerSchwyz
8:4
29.09.2019
I. M. Davos-Klosters - Damen 2
9:5
29.09.2019
Damen 2 - RD March-Höfe Altendorf II
3:9
28.09.2019
Herren 1 - Jona-Uznach Flames
4:7
28.09.2019
Junioren D Maur - Lions Meilen Uetikon I
3:11
28.09.2019
Junioren D Maur - Zürisee Unihockey ZKH
5:13
28.09.2019
Zürich Oberland Pumas III - Junioren D Oetwil
2:3
28.09.2019
Junioren D Egg - Bülach Floorball II
3:10
28.09.2019
UHCevi Gossau I - Junioren D Oetwil
3:13
28.09.2019
Junioren D Egg - Zürich Oberland Pumas I
2:6
22.09.2019
Zuger Highlands - Herren 1
8:6
22.09.2019
Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf II - Damen 1
3:4
22.09.2019
Damen 1 - Kadetten UH Schaffhausen
8:0
22.09.2019
Junioren U21 - Zürisee Unihockey ZKH
3:3
22.09.2019
Junioren U21 - Glattal Falcons
-:-
22.09.2019
Junioren U16 - Baden-Birmenstorf
6:0
22.09.2019
Zürich Oberland Pumas - Junioren U14
3:1
22.09.2019
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf - Junioren U16
0:9
22.09.2019
Junioren U14 - RD March-Höfe Altendorf
2:12
21.09.2019
Juniorinnen B - UHC Pinguin Schötz
5:1
21.09.2019
Juniorinnen B - Zürisee Unihockey ZKH
5:5
15.09.2019
Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. II - Herren 4
9:8
15.09.2019
Junioren D Maur - UHCevi Gossau II
13:7
15.09.2019
Herren 4 - UHC Lowland Zurich
7:12
15.09.2019
UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg - Junioren U21
1:5
15.09.2019
Jona-Uznach Flames I - Junioren D Maur
8:0
15.09.2019
DT Bäretswil II - Herren 3
2:5
15.09.2019
Junioren U21 - Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen
3:3
15.09.2019
Herren 3 - Floorball Albis IV
6:9
14.09.2019
Glattal Falcons III - Junioren D Egg
7:4
14.09.2019
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II - Herren 2
4:3 n.V.
14.09.2019
Junioren D Oetwil - UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II
5:7
14.09.2019
Junioren D Egg - UHC Winterthur United I
1:10
14.09.2019
UHC Winterthur United III - Junioren D Oetwil
2:12
13.09.2019
UHC Herisau - Herren 1
8:6
04.09.2019
Herren 1 - UH Red Lions Frauenfeld (2GF)
8:3
18.08.2019
Team Aarau - Herren 1
7:6 n.P.
18.08.2019
Team Aarau - Damen 1
5:1
17.07.2019
Kloten-Dietlikon Jets (NLB) - Herren 1
6:6
16.06.2019
Racoons Herzogenbuchsee - Herren 1
6:11
16.06.2019
UHC Mönchaltorf II - Herren 3
26:8
17.05.2019
UHC S-G Wetzikon II - Herren 3
16:17 n.V.
Top