Resultate des UHC Pfannenstiel

18.02.2018
Barracudas Romanshorn - Herren 3
13:4
18.02.2018
UHC Flyers Widnau - Herren 3
8:5
18.02.2018
Junioren U14 - Nesslau Sharks
4:1
18.02.2018
R. D. Valendas - Damen 2
3:6
18.02.2018
Herren 4 - DT Bäretswil III
7:4
18.02.2018
Junioren U14 - Hurricanes Glarnerland
4:0
18.02.2018
Damen 2 - RD March-Höfe Altendorf II
2:8
18.02.2018
emotion Hinwil-Tann III - Herren 4
11:7
11.02.2018
Herren 1 - I. M. Davos-Klosters
2:3
11.02.2018
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa - Herren 2
3:1
11.02.2018
Junioren U18 - UHC B.S. Embrach
3:0
11.02.2018
Floorball Heiden - Junioren U18
4:2
11.02.2018
Herren 2 - FB Riders DBR
4:4
10.02.2018
Unihockey Basel Regio - Herren 1
9:0
04.02.2018
Junioren U16 - UHC S-G Wetzikon
3:3
04.02.2018
Herren 5 - UHC Lokomotive Stäfa II
2:3
04.02.2018
Einhorn Hünenberg - Damen 1
2:1
04.02.2018
UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg - Junioren U21
6:1
04.02.2018
Junioren U16 - Lions Meilen
11:0
04.02.2018
Herren 5 - emotion Hinwil-Tann II
4:8
04.02.2018
Uhwieser Rotäugli - Herren 3
13:3
04.02.2018
Unihockey Schüpfheim - Damen 1
2:4
04.02.2018
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH - Junioren U21
2:5
04.02.2018
Herren 3 - UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau
6:6
03.02.2018
Juniorinnen C - Floorball Zurich Lioness III
8:4
03.02.2018
Zürich Oberland Pumas - Juniorinnen C
4:3
28.01.2018
Herren 4 - UHC Jonschwil Vipers III
5:8
28.01.2018
Herren 4 - STV Berg II
7:8
28.01.2018
Herren 2 - Chur Unihockey II
1:2
28.01.2018
Damen 2 - Hurricanes Glarnerland
5:2
28.01.2018
UHC D.B. Disentis - Herren 2
1:3
28.01.2018
Unihockey Tösstal - Damen 2
3:2
27.01.2018
R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur II - Junioren D Maur
4:4
27.01.2018
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II - Junioren C Oetwil
6:6
27.01.2018
Zürich Oberland Pumas I - Junioren D Oetwil
11:2
27.01.2018
Greenlight Richterswil II - Junioren D Egg
7:14
27.01.2018
Junioren D Maur - UHC S-G Wetzikon III
3:13
27.01.2018
Junioren C Oetwil - FB Riders DBR II
12:5
27.01.2018
Junioren D Oetwil - Bülach Floorball II
10:7
27.01.2018
Junioren D Egg - UHC Lokomotive Stäfa
12:3
21.01.2018
Herren 1 - Floorball Fribourg
4:7
21.01.2018
Lions Meilen - Junioren U14
4:8
21.01.2018
piranha chur II - Junioren U14
5:5
21.01.2018
Floorball Albis VI - Herren 5
7:6
21.01.2018
Herren 5 - UHC Uster IV
7:4
20.01.2018
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH - Juniorinnen C
5:3
20.01.2018
RD March-Höfe Altendorf - Herren 1
7:3
20.01.2018
Juniorinnen C - UHC Laupen ZH
0:6
20.01.2018
FB Riders DBR - Junioren E Oetwil
5:8
20.01.2018
Junioren E Oetwil - Jona-Uznach Flames I
3:4
20.01.2018
Jona-Uznach Flames II - Junioren E Oetwil
5:1
20.01.2018
Junioren E Egg - Zürich Oberland Pumas I
2:6
20.01.2018
UHC S-G Wetzikon II - Junioren E Egg
2:0
20.01.2018
Junioren E Egg - UHCevi Gossau
2:1
14.01.2018
Ticino Unihockey - Herren 1
5:7
14.01.2018
Herren 4 - UHC Uster III
16:5
14.01.2018
Floorball Uri - Junioren D Egg
1:31
14.01.2018
Herren 2 - UHC D.B. Disentis
3:1
14.01.2018
Herren 4 - UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau II
6:5
14.01.2018
Junioren D Egg - RD March-Höfe Altendorf I
14:1
14.01.2018
UHC Tuggen-Reichenburg II - Herren 2
5:4
14.01.2018
Damen 1 - Ad Astra Sarnen II
3:0
14.01.2018
Junioren U21 - Hurricanes Glarnerland
3:1
14.01.2018
Junioren U18 - UH Red Lions Frauenfeld
2:2
14.01.2018
Jona-Uznach Flames II - Junioren U16
7:1
14.01.2018
Herren 3 - emotion Hinwil-Tann
0:10
14.01.2018
Damen 1 - Black Creek Schwarzenbach
3:3
14.01.2018
Junioren U21 - Nesslau Sharks
0:7
14.01.2018
Junioren U16 - Zürich Oberland Pumas
5:8
14.01.2018
RD March-Höfe Altendorf - Junioren U18
2:0
14.01.2018
Herren 3 - Jump Dübendorf III
4:6
13.01.2018
Junioren D Maur - UHC Uster IV
4:7
13.01.2018
Zürich Oberland Pumas - Junioren C Oetwil
1:11
13.01.2018
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II - Junioren D Oetwil
2:6
13.01.2018
Junioren C Oetwil - UHC Uster
10:3
13.01.2018
Junioren D Oetwil - R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur I
4:3
13.01.2018
FB Riders DBR I - Junioren D Maur
9:2
07.01.2018
Herren 1 - UHC Sarganserland
3:4 n.V.
07.01.2018
Damen 2 - Unihockey Tösstal
3:4
07.01.2018
Jona-Uznach Flames - Damen 2
4:4
06.01.2018
Floorball Thurgau - Herren 1
3:2 n.V.
17.12.2017
Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen - Herren 1
6:4
17.12.2017
UHC Laupen ZH - Junioren U16
3:1
17.12.2017
Greenlight Richterswil II - Herren 5
5:6
17.12.2017
Junioren U18 - Floorball Thurgau
1:7
17.12.2017
Junioren U16 - Jona-Uznach Flames II
1:5
17.12.2017
Herren 5 - Floorball Albis VI
6:2
17.12.2017
Junioren D Oetwil - Zürich Oberland Pumas I
3:5
17.12.2017
Damen 1 - UHC Zuger Highlands
4:3
17.12.2017
Herren 3 - UHCevi Gossau II
4:6
17.12.2017
Zürich Oberland Pumas - Junioren U18
4:2
17.12.2017
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH - Damen 1
0:0
17.12.2017
Jona-Uznach Flames II - Junioren D Maur
16:0
17.12.2017
Herren 3 - Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl.
7:5
16.12.2017
Herren 1 - UHC Grünenmatt
4:3 n.V.
16.12.2017
UHC Uster II - Junioren D Egg
14:6
16.12.2017
UHC Laupen ZH - Juniorinnen C
5:2
10.12.2017
Junioren U21 - Chur Unihockey II
1:12
10.12.2017
UHC F.P. Niederwil III - Herren 4
5:6
10.12.2017
UHC S-G Wetzikon - Junioren U21
1:4
10.12.2017
UHC Uster III - Herren 4
1:12
09.12.2017
Junioren E Oetwil - UHC Lokomotive Stäfa
1:7
09.12.2017
Junioren E Egg - Zürich Oberland Pumas I
1:3
09.12.2017
UHCevi Gossau - Junioren E Egg
3:1
09.12.2017
UHC Eschenbach I - Junioren E Oetwil
16:0
09.12.2017
UHC S-G Wetzikon I - Junioren E Egg
10:0
09.12.2017
Junioren E Oetwil - UHC Uster IV
4:7
09.12.2017
UHC Uster - Junioren C Oetwil
3:10
03.12.2017
UHC S-G Wetzikon III - Junioren D Maur
4:2
03.12.2017
UHC Löwen Bürglen - Herren 3
11:8
03.12.2017
UHCevi Gossau II - Damen 2
3:7
03.12.2017
UHCevi Gossau II - Herren 3
2:5
03.12.2017
FB Riders DBR I - Junioren D Maur
2:7
03.12.2017
Damen 2 - UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg
10:5
03.12.2017
Kloten-Bülach Jets II - Junioren D Oetwil
6:5
03.12.2017
Junioren D Oetwil - UHC Uster I
4:14
02.12.2017
Herren 1 - Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola
3:5
02.12.2017
Junioren D Egg - RD March-Höfe Altendorf I
17:4
02.12.2017
Junioren D Egg - UHC Lokomotive Stäfa
9:2
26.11.2017
Ad Astra Sarnen - Herren 1
10:0
26.11.2017
Jona-Uznach Flames - Junioren U14
8:1
26.11.2017
RD March-Höfe Altendorf II - Herren 2
0:1
26.11.2017
Damen 1 - Unihockey Schüpfheim
0:3
26.11.2017
UHC Zugerland I - Junioren U14
2:1
26.11.2017
Herren 2 - UHC Herisau II
3:0
26.11.2017
Herren 5 - UHC Laupen ZH II
3:7
26.11.2017
Damen 1 - Einhorn Hünenberg
2:2
26.11.2017
Herren 5 - UHC S-G Wetzikon III
11:6
25.11.2017
I. M. Davos-Klosters - Herren 1
11:4
25.11.2017
Juniorinnen C - Zürisee Unihockey ZKH
1:1
25.11.2017
Juniorinnen C - R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur I
0:12
25.11.2017
Junioren C Oetwil - FB Riders DBR II
18:3
25.11.2017
Junioren C Oetwil - Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II
5:11
19.11.2017
Herren 1 - Unihockey Basel Regio
5:7
19.11.2017
UHC Eschenbach I - Junioren D Egg
13:6
19.11.2017
Junioren U21 - Zürisee Unihockey ZKH
2:1
19.11.2017
Jona-Uznach Flames I - Junioren D Egg
14:3
19.11.2017
Damen 2 - UHC Tuggen-Reichenburg
7:3
19.11.2017
Black Barons Wil II - Herren 4
3:14
19.11.2017
Junioren U16 - Jump Dübendorf
4:6
19.11.2017
Junioren U21 - UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg
2:1
19.11.2017
Damen 2 - UHC Herisau II
8:7
19.11.2017
Junioren U16 - HC Rychenberg Winterthur II
1:2
19.11.2017
TSV Fortitudo Gossau II - Herren 4
3:12
18.11.2017
Zürich Oberland Pumas III - Junioren D Maur
9:6
18.11.2017
Junioren D Oetwil - UHC Winterthur United I
5:8
18.11.2017
R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur II - Junioren D Maur
3:2
18.11.2017
HC Rychenberg Winterthur I - Junioren D Oetwil
13:2
12.11.2017
FB Riders DBR - Junioren U18
1:4
12.11.2017
Zürich Oberland Pumas II - Junioren E Egg
5:1
12.11.2017
Junioren E Oetwil - UHC Lokomotive Stäfa
3:3
12.11.2017
Junioren E Egg - UHC S-G Wetzikon I
0:11
12.11.2017
UHC Uster IV - Junioren E Oetwil
0:1
12.11.2017
Junioren E Egg - UHCevi Gossau
0:7
12.11.2017
Kadetten UH Schaffhausen - Junioren U18
1:1
12.11.2017
Jona-Uznach Flames II - Junioren E Oetwil
13:0
11.11.2017
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf - Juniorinnen C
17:2
11.11.2017
Floorball Fribourg - Herren 1
8:7
11.11.2017
UHCevi Gossau - Junioren C Oetwil
16:3
11.11.2017
Juniorinnen C - Floorball Zurich Lioness III
10:3
11.11.2017
Grasshopper Club Zürich II - Junioren C Oetwil
12:2
05.11.2017
Herren 3 - Barracudas Romanshorn
6:2
05.11.2017
Herren 4 - emotion Hinwil-Tann III
1:9
05.11.2017
Black Creek Schwarzenbach - Damen 1
2:1
05.11.2017
Nesslau Sharks - Junioren U21
8:3
05.11.2017
Herren 3 - UHC Flyers Widnau
10:9
05.11.2017
DT Bäretswil III - Herren 4
2:6
05.11.2017
Ad Astra Sarnen II - Damen 1
2:1
05.11.2017
Hurricanes Glarnerland - Junioren U21
2:3
05.11.2017
Junioren U16 - Greenlight Richterswil
3:7
05.11.2017
Herren 5 - Black Roses Rappi
4:15
05.11.2017
Junioren U16 - Zürisee Unihockey ZKH
3:5
05.11.2017
Herren 5 - UHCevi Gossau IV
8:6
04.11.2017
Junioren D Oetwil - UHC S-G Wetzikon I
3:17
04.11.2017
Bülach Floorball II - Junioren D Oetwil
6:10
04.11.2017
Junioren D Maur - UHC Uster IV
4:9
04.11.2017
Junioren D Egg - Lions Meilen I
4:7
04.11.2017
UHCevi Gossau II - Junioren D Maur
16:1
04.11.2017
Junioren D Egg - Greenlight Richterswil I
8:10
29.10.2017
Herren 2 - Jona-Uznach Flames II
4:3
29.10.2017
Herren 2 - Zürich Oberland Pumas II
3:2
28.10.2017
Zürich Oberland Pumas - Juniorinnen C
4:5
28.10.2017
Floorball Zurich Lioness II - Juniorinnen C
6:2
28.10.2017
Junioren C Oetwil - Jona-Uznach Flames I
3:15
28.10.2017
Junioren C Oetwil - HC Rychenberg Winterthur III
1:23
22.10.2017
UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau - Herren 3
8:1
22.10.2017
RD March-Höfe Altendorf II - Damen 2
6:6
22.10.2017
Junioren U21 - UHC S-G Wetzikon
5:2
22.10.2017
Herren 3 - Uhwieser Rotäugli
6:6
22.10.2017
Chur Unihockey II - Junioren U21
2:2
22.10.2017
Damen 2 - R. D. Valendas
5:6
21.10.2017
Herren 1 - RD March-Höfe Altendorf
2:5
15.10.2017
Herren 1 - Ticino Unihockey
3:5
15.10.2017
Damen 1 - Zürisee Unihockey ZKH
4:0
15.10.2017
Junioren U18 - Floorball Heiden
4:5
15.10.2017
UHC Zuger Highlands - Damen 1
1:3
15.10.2017
Lions Meilen - Junioren U16
1:4
15.10.2017
UHC B.S. Embrach - Junioren U18
0:5 (ff)
15.10.2017
UHC S-G Wetzikon - Junioren U16
7:0
14.10.2017
UHC Sarganserland - Herren 1
4:1
08.10.2017
FB Riders DBR - Herren 2
1:8
08.10.2017
Herren 1 - Floorball Thurgau
3:4
08.10.2017
Herren 2 - UHC Lokomotive Stäfa
1:2
08.10.2017
emotion Hinwil-Tann II - Herren 5
3:3
08.10.2017
Hurricanes Glarnerland - Junioren U14
3:4
08.10.2017
STV Berg II - Herren 4
4:3
08.10.2017
UHC Lokomotive Stäfa II - Herren 5
10:2
08.10.2017
UH Appenzell - Junioren U14
1:2
08.10.2017
UHC Jonschwil Vipers III - Herren 4
3:11
01.10.2017
Jump Dübendorf III - Herren 3
7:3
01.10.2017
Herren 1 - Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen
5:6
01.10.2017
emotion Hinwil-Tann - Herren 3
7:5
01.10.2017
Chur Unihockey II - Herren 2
1:1
01.10.2017
Hurricanes Glarnerland - Damen 2
7:5
01.10.2017
Herren 2 - UHC Tuggen-Reichenburg II
2:3
01.10.2017
Damen 2 - Jona-Uznach Flames
7:5
30.09.2017
UHC Grünenmatt - Herren 1
4:3 n.V.
30.09.2017
UHC Elch W.-B. - Junioren C Oetwil
10:5
30.09.2017
Junioren C Oetwil - Zürich Oberland Pumas
4:0
24.09.2017
Nesslau Sharks - Junioren U14
4:1
24.09.2017
UHC Uster IV - Herren 5
3:3
24.09.2017
Einhorn Hünenberg - Damen 1
1:6
24.09.2017
UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg - Junioren U21
3:1
24.09.2017
Junioren U14 - piranha chur II
3:4
24.09.2017
Herren 5 - Greenlight Richterswil II
7:13
24.09.2017
Herren 4 - UHC F.P. Niederwil III
6:3
24.09.2017
Junioren D Oetwil - R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur I
6:2
24.09.2017
Unihockey Schüpfheim - Damen 1
1:0
24.09.2017
Zürisee Unihockey ZKH - Junioren U21
7:1
24.09.2017
UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau II - Herren 4
4:5
24.09.2017
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II - Junioren D Oetwil
3:11
23.09.2017
Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf - Juniorinnen C
15:1
23.09.2017
Juniorinnen C - UHC Dietlikon
0:17
23.09.2017
Floorball Uri - Junioren D Egg
0:24
23.09.2017
Junioren D Egg - Greenlight Richterswil II
3:6
23.09.2017
HC Rychenberg Winterthur II - Junioren D Maur
11:5
23.09.2017
Junioren D Maur - Lions Meilen II
5:16
22.09.2017
Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola - Herren 1
3:5
17.09.2017
Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. - Herren 3
6:2
17.09.2017
Junioren U18 - RD March-Höfe Altendorf
1:5
17.09.2017
Zürich Oberland Pumas - Junioren U16
7:3
17.09.2017
Herren 3 - UHC Löwen Bürglen
3:10
17.09.2017
Junioren U16 - UHC Laupen ZH
2:3
17.09.2017
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld - Junioren U18
2:1
16.09.2017
Herren 1 - Ad Astra Sarnen
2:8
19.08.2017
Damen 1 - Unihockey Basel Regio
3:12
17.06.2017
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf - Herren 1
7:5
Top